Print Timetable Go to top Monday - 32 - Mileham - King's Lynn

       
Craft and Model Store, Beeston
07:12 --- ---
Church Street, Litcham opp
07:17 --- ---
Litcham Road, Mileham
--- 09:03 ---
Church Street, Litcham adj
--- 09:07 ---
village sign, Great Dunham
--- 09:13 ---
Bus Shelter, Little Dunham
--- 09:16 ---
Costcutter, Castle Acre
07:27 09:28 12:40
Newton Road, Newton by Castle Acre
07:29 09:30 12:42
Waitrose, Swaffham
--- 09:38 12:50
Tesco, Swaffham
--- 09:40 12:52
Kings Arms, Swaffham
07:40 09:45 12:55
Church Close, Pentney
--- 10:00 13:10
Church, Middleton
--- 10:11 13:21
Transport Interchange, King's Lynn
--- 10:25 13:35

Print Timetable Go to top Monday - 32 - King's Lynn - Mileham

         
Transport Interchange, King's Lynn
10:35 --- 13:45 ---
Church, Middleton
10:50 --- 14:00 ---
Church Close, Pentney
11:00 --- 14:10 ---
Kings Arms, Swaffham
11:15 11:50 14:27 17:25
Tesco, Swaffham
--- 11:53 14:30 ---
Waitrose, Swaffham
--- 11:55 14:32 ---
Newton Road, Newton by Castle Acre
--- 12:03 14:40 17:35
Costcutter, Castle Acre
--- 12:05 14:42 17:37
Church Street, Litcham adj
--- --- --- 17:47
Craft and Model Store, Beeston
--- --- --- 17:52
Bus Shelter, Little Dunham
--- 12:17 14:54 ---
village sign, Great Dunham
--- 12:20 14:57 ---
Church Street, Litcham opp
--- 12:26 15:03 ---
Litcham Road, Mileham
--- 12:30 15:07 ---

Print Timetable Go to top Tuesday - 32 - Mileham - King's Lynn

       
Craft and Model Store, Beeston
07:12 --- ---
Church Street, Litcham opp
07:17 --- ---
Litcham Road, Mileham
--- 09:03 ---
Church Street, Litcham adj
--- 09:07 ---
village sign, Great Dunham
--- 09:13 ---
Bus Shelter, Little Dunham
--- 09:16 ---
Costcutter, Castle Acre
07:27 09:28 12:40
Newton Road, Newton by Castle Acre
07:29 09:30 12:42
Waitrose, Swaffham
--- 09:38 12:50
Tesco, Swaffham
--- 09:40 12:52
Kings Arms, Swaffham
07:40 09:45 12:55
Church Close, Pentney
--- 10:00 13:10
Church, Middleton
--- 10:11 13:21
Transport Interchange, King's Lynn
--- 10:25 13:35

Print Timetable Go to top Tuesday - 32 - King's Lynn - Mileham

         
Transport Interchange, King's Lynn
10:35 --- 13:45 ---
Church, Middleton
10:50 --- 14:00 ---
Church Close, Pentney
11:00 --- 14:10 ---
Kings Arms, Swaffham
11:15 11:50 14:27 17:25
Tesco, Swaffham
--- 11:53 14:30 ---
Waitrose, Swaffham
--- 11:55 14:32 ---
Newton Road, Newton by Castle Acre
--- 12:03 14:40 17:35
Costcutter, Castle Acre
--- 12:05 14:42 17:37
Church Street, Litcham adj
--- --- --- 17:47
Craft and Model Store, Beeston
--- --- --- 17:52
Bus Shelter, Little Dunham
--- 12:17 14:54 ---
village sign, Great Dunham
--- 12:20 14:57 ---
Church Street, Litcham opp
--- 12:26 15:03 ---
Litcham Road, Mileham
--- 12:30 15:07 ---

Print Timetable Go to top Wednesday - 32 - Mileham - King's Lynn

       
Craft and Model Store, Beeston
07:12 --- ---
Church Street, Litcham opp
07:17 --- ---
Litcham Road, Mileham
--- 09:03 ---
Church Street, Litcham adj
--- 09:07 ---
village sign, Great Dunham
--- 09:13 ---
Bus Shelter, Little Dunham
--- 09:16 ---
Costcutter, Castle Acre
07:27 09:28 12:40
Newton Road, Newton by Castle Acre
07:29 09:30 12:42
Waitrose, Swaffham
--- 09:38 12:50
Tesco, Swaffham
--- 09:40 12:52
Kings Arms, Swaffham
07:40 09:45 12:55
Church Close, Pentney
--- 10:00 13:10
Church, Middleton
--- 10:11 13:21
Transport Interchange, King's Lynn
--- 10:25 13:35

Print Timetable Go to top Wednesday - 32 - King's Lynn - Mileham

         
Transport Interchange, King's Lynn
10:35 --- 13:45 ---
Church, Middleton
10:50 --- 14:00 ---
Church Close, Pentney
11:00 --- 14:10 ---
Kings Arms, Swaffham
11:15 11:50 14:27 17:25
Tesco, Swaffham
--- 11:53 14:30 ---
Waitrose, Swaffham
--- 11:55 14:32 ---
Newton Road, Newton by Castle Acre
--- 12:03 14:40 17:35
Costcutter, Castle Acre
--- 12:05 14:42 17:37
Church Street, Litcham adj
--- --- --- 17:47
Craft and Model Store, Beeston
--- --- --- 17:52
Bus Shelter, Little Dunham
--- 12:17 14:54 ---
village sign, Great Dunham
--- 12:20 14:57 ---
Church Street, Litcham opp
--- 12:26 15:03 ---
Litcham Road, Mileham
--- 12:30 15:07 ---

Print Timetable Go to top Thursday - 32 - Mileham - King's Lynn

       
Craft and Model Store, Beeston
07:12 --- ---
Church Street, Litcham opp
07:17 --- ---
Litcham Road, Mileham
--- 09:03 ---
Church Street, Litcham adj
--- 09:07 ---
village sign, Great Dunham
--- 09:13 ---
Bus Shelter, Little Dunham
--- 09:16 ---
Costcutter, Castle Acre
07:27 09:28 12:40
Newton Road, Newton by Castle Acre
07:29 09:30 12:42
Waitrose, Swaffham
--- 09:38 12:50
Tesco, Swaffham
--- 09:40 12:52
Kings Arms, Swaffham
07:40 09:45 12:55
Church Close, Pentney
--- 10:00 13:10
Church, Middleton
--- 10:11 13:21
Transport Interchange, King's Lynn
--- 10:25 13:35

Print Timetable Go to top Thursday - 32 - King's Lynn - Mileham

         
Transport Interchange, King's Lynn
10:35 --- 13:45 ---
Church, Middleton
10:50 --- 14:00 ---
Church Close, Pentney
11:00 --- 14:10 ---
Kings Arms, Swaffham
11:15 11:50 14:27 17:25
Tesco, Swaffham
--- 11:53 14:30 ---
Waitrose, Swaffham
--- 11:55 14:32 ---
Newton Road, Newton by Castle Acre
--- 12:03 14:40 17:35
Costcutter, Castle Acre
--- 12:05 14:42 17:37
Church Street, Litcham adj
--- --- --- 17:47
Craft and Model Store, Beeston
--- --- --- 17:52
Bus Shelter, Little Dunham
--- 12:17 14:54 ---
village sign, Great Dunham
--- 12:20 14:57 ---
Church Street, Litcham opp
--- 12:26 15:03 ---
Litcham Road, Mileham
--- 12:30 15:07 ---

Print Timetable Go to top Friday - 32 - Mileham - King's Lynn

       
Craft and Model Store, Beeston
07:12 --- ---
Church Street, Litcham opp
07:17 --- ---
Litcham Road, Mileham
--- 09:03 ---
Church Street, Litcham adj
--- 09:07 ---
village sign, Great Dunham
--- 09:13 ---
Bus Shelter, Little Dunham
--- 09:16 ---
Costcutter, Castle Acre
07:27 09:28 12:40
Newton Road, Newton by Castle Acre
07:29 09:30 12:42
Waitrose, Swaffham
--- 09:38 12:50
Tesco, Swaffham
--- 09:40 12:52
Kings Arms, Swaffham
07:40 09:45 12:55
Church Close, Pentney
--- 10:00 13:10
Church, Middleton
--- 10:11 13:21
Transport Interchange, King's Lynn
--- 10:25 13:35

Print Timetable Go to top Friday - 32 - King's Lynn - Mileham

         
Transport Interchange, King's Lynn
10:35 --- 13:45 ---
Church, Middleton
10:50 --- 14:00 ---
Church Close, Pentney
11:00 --- 14:10 ---
Kings Arms, Swaffham
11:15 11:50 14:27 17:25
Tesco, Swaffham
--- 11:53 14:30 ---
Waitrose, Swaffham
--- 11:55 14:32 ---
Newton Road, Newton by Castle Acre
--- 12:03 14:40 17:35
Costcutter, Castle Acre
--- 12:05 14:42 17:37
Church Street, Litcham adj
--- --- --- 17:47
Craft and Model Store, Beeston
--- --- --- 17:52
Bus Shelter, Little Dunham
--- 12:17 14:54 ---
village sign, Great Dunham
--- 12:20 14:57 ---
Church Street, Litcham opp
--- 12:26 15:03 ---
Litcham Road, Mileham
--- 12:30 15:07 ---

Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 32 - Mileham - King's Lynn

     
Litcham Road, Mileham
09:03 ---
Church Street, Litcham
09:07 ---
village sign, Great Dunham
09:13 ---
Bus Shelter, Little Dunham
09:16 ---
Costcutter, Castle Acre
09:28 12:40
Newton Road, Newton by Castle Acre
09:30 12:42
Waitrose, Swaffham
09:38 12:50
Tesco, Swaffham
09:40 12:52
Kings Arms, Swaffham
09:43 12:55

Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 32 - King's Lynn - Mileham

     
Kings Arms, Swaffham
11:50 14:27
Tesco, Swaffham
11:53 14:30
Waitrose, Swaffham
11:55 14:32
Newton Road, Newton by Castle Acre
12:03 14:40
Costcutter, Castle Acre
12:05 14:42
Bus Shelter, Little Dunham
12:17 14:54
village sign, Great Dunham
12:20 14:57
Church Street, Litcham
12:26 15:03
Litcham Road, Mileham
12:30 15:07


Generated on 13/07/2022 14:48