Print Timetable Go to top Monday - 60 - Wisbech - Downham Market

  * Col days only                    
Horse Fair Bus Station, Wisbech
07:15 08:45 09:50 10:55 12:00 13:02 14:05 15:05 --- 16:10 17:40
B & Q, Wisbech
07:19 08:50 09:55 11:00 12:05 13:07 14:10 15:10 --- 16:15 17:45
Elmfield Drive, Elm
07:21 08:54 09:59 11:04 12:09 13:11 14:14 15:14 --- 16:21 17:51
bus shelter, Emneth
07:24 08:58 10:03 11:08 12:13 13:15 14:18 15:18 --- 16:25 17:55
Scotts Bridge Garage, Outwell
07:28 09:03 10:08 11:13 12:18 13:20 14:23 15:23 --- 16:30 18:00
Isle Bridge Road, Outwell
--- 09:05 10:10 11:15 12:20 13:21 14:24 15:24 --- 16:32 18:02
Townley Close, Upwell
--- 09:08 10:13 11:18 12:23 13:24 14:27 15:27 --- --- ---
New Bridge Road, Upwell
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 16:36 18:06
Village Hall Car Park, Three Holes
--- 09:13 10:18 11:23 12:28 13:29 14:32 15:32 --- 16:42 18:12
Post Box, Lotts Bridge
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 18:15
Coronation Avenue, Nordelph
07:34 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 18:20
Kemps Close, Salter's Lode
07:37 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 18:23
station forecourt, Downham Market
07:41 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 18:27
Medical Centre, Downham Market
07:43 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 18:29
church, Fincham
07:53 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Kings Arms, Swaffham
08:07 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Col days only -


Print Timetable Go to top Monday - 60 - Downham Market - Wisbech

                         
Horse Fair Bus Station, Wisbech
--- --- --- 08:10 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Clarkson Court, Wisbech
--- --- --- 08:15 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Kooreman Avenue, Wisbech
--- --- --- 08:20 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Marshland High School, West Walton
--- --- --- 08:30 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
                         
Horse Fair Bus Station, Wisbech
---                      
Clarkson Court, Wisbech
---                      
Kooreman Avenue, Wisbech
---                      
Marshland High School, West Walton
---                      

Print Timetable Go to top Tuesday - 60 - Wisbech - Downham Market

                       
Horse Fair Bus Station, Wisbech
07:15 08:45 09:50 10:55 12:00 13:02 14:05 15:05 --- 16:10 17:40
B & Q, Wisbech
07:19 08:50 09:55 11:00 12:05 13:07 14:10 15:10 --- 16:15 17:45
Elmfield Drive, Elm
07:21 08:54 09:59 11:04 12:09 13:11 14:14 15:14 --- 16:21 17:51
bus shelter, Emneth
07:24 08:58 10:03 11:08 12:13 13:15 14:18 15:18 --- 16:25 17:55
Scotts Bridge Garage, Outwell
07:28 09:03 10:08 11:13 12:18 13:20 14:23 15:23 --- 16:30 18:00
Isle Bridge Road, Outwell
--- 09:05 10:10 11:15 12:20 13:21 14:24 15:24 --- 16:32 18:02
Townley Close, Upwell
--- 09:08 10:13 11:18 12:23 13:24 14:27 15:27 --- --- ---
New Bridge Road, Upwell
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 16:36 18:06
Village Hall Car Park, Three Holes
--- 09:13 10:18 11:23 12:28 13:29 14:32 15:32 --- 16:42 18:12
Post Box, Lotts Bridge
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 18:15
Coronation Avenue, Nordelph
07:34 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 18:20
Kemps Close, Salter's Lode
07:37 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 18:23
station forecourt, Downham Market
07:41 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 18:27
Medical Centre, Downham Market
07:43 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 18:29
church, Fincham
07:53 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Kings Arms, Swaffham
08:07 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Print Timetable Go to top Tuesday - 60 - Downham Market - Wisbech

                         
Horse Fair Bus Station, Wisbech
--- --- --- 08:10 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Clarkson Court, Wisbech
--- --- --- 08:15 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Kooreman Avenue, Wisbech
--- --- --- 08:20 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Marshland High School, West Walton
--- --- --- 08:30 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
                         
Horse Fair Bus Station, Wisbech
---                      
Clarkson Court, Wisbech
---                      
Kooreman Avenue, Wisbech
---                      
Marshland High School, West Walton
---                      

Print Timetable Go to top Wednesday - 60 - Wisbech - Downham Market

                       
Horse Fair Bus Station, Wisbech
07:15 08:45 09:50 10:55 12:00 13:02 14:05 15:05 --- 16:10 17:40
B & Q, Wisbech
07:19 08:50 09:55 11:00 12:05 13:07 14:10 15:10 --- 16:15 17:45
Elmfield Drive, Elm
07:21 08:54 09:59 11:04 12:09 13:11 14:14 15:14 --- 16:21 17:51
bus shelter, Emneth
07:24 08:58 10:03 11:08 12:13 13:15 14:18 15:18 --- 16:25 17:55
Scotts Bridge Garage, Outwell
07:28 09:03 10:08 11:13 12:18 13:20 14:23 15:23 --- 16:30 18:00
Isle Bridge Road, Outwell
--- 09:05 10:10 11:15 12:20 13:21 14:24 15:24 --- 16:32 18:02
Townley Close, Upwell
--- 09:08 10:13 11:18 12:23 13:24 14:27 15:27 --- --- ---
New Bridge Road, Upwell
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 16:36 18:06
Village Hall Car Park, Three Holes
--- 09:13 10:18 11:23 12:28 13:29 14:32 15:32 --- 16:42 18:12
Post Box, Lotts Bridge
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 18:15
Coronation Avenue, Nordelph
07:34 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 18:20
Kemps Close, Salter's Lode
07:37 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 18:23
station forecourt, Downham Market
07:41 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 18:27
Medical Centre, Downham Market
07:43 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 18:29
church, Fincham
07:53 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Kings Arms, Swaffham
08:07 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Print Timetable Go to top Wednesday - 60 - Downham Market - Wisbech

                         
Horse Fair Bus Station, Wisbech
--- --- --- 08:10 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Clarkson Court, Wisbech
--- --- --- 08:15 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Kooreman Avenue, Wisbech
--- --- --- 08:20 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Marshland High School, West Walton
--- --- --- 08:30 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
                         
Horse Fair Bus Station, Wisbech
---                      
Clarkson Court, Wisbech
---                      
Kooreman Avenue, Wisbech
---                      
Marshland High School, West Walton
---                      

Print Timetable Go to top Thursday - 60 - Wisbech - Downham Market

                       
Horse Fair Bus Station, Wisbech
07:15 08:45 09:50 10:55 12:00 13:02 14:05 15:05 --- 16:10 17:40
B & Q, Wisbech
07:19 08:50 09:55 11:00 12:05 13:07 14:10 15:10 --- 16:15 17:45
Elmfield Drive, Elm
07:21 08:54 09:59 11:04 12:09 13:11 14:14 15:14 --- 16:21 17:51
bus shelter, Emneth
07:24 08:58 10:03 11:08 12:13 13:15 14:18 15:18 --- 16:25 17:55
Scotts Bridge Garage, Outwell
07:28 09:03 10:08 11:13 12:18 13:20 14:23 15:23 --- 16:30 18:00
Isle Bridge Road, Outwell
--- 09:05 10:10 11:15 12:20 13:21 14:24 15:24 --- 16:32 18:02
Townley Close, Upwell
--- 09:08 10:13 11:18 12:23 13:24 14:27 15:27 --- --- ---
New Bridge Road, Upwell
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 16:36 18:06
Village Hall Car Park, Three Holes
--- 09:13 10:18 11:23 12:28 13:29 14:32 15:32 --- 16:42 18:12
Post Box, Lotts Bridge
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 18:15
Coronation Avenue, Nordelph
07:34 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 18:20
Kemps Close, Salter's Lode
07:37 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 18:23
station forecourt, Downham Market
07:41 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 18:27
Medical Centre, Downham Market
07:43 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 18:29
church, Fincham
07:53 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Kings Arms, Swaffham
08:07 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Print Timetable Go to top Thursday - 60 - Downham Market - Wisbech

                         
Horse Fair Bus Station, Wisbech
--- --- --- 08:10 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Clarkson Court, Wisbech
--- --- --- 08:15 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Kooreman Avenue, Wisbech
--- --- --- 08:20 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Marshland High School, West Walton
--- --- --- 08:30 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
                         
Horse Fair Bus Station, Wisbech
---                      
Clarkson Court, Wisbech
---                      
Kooreman Avenue, Wisbech
---                      
Marshland High School, West Walton
---                      

Print Timetable Go to top Friday - 60 - Wisbech - Downham Market

                       
Horse Fair Bus Station, Wisbech
07:15 08:45 09:50 10:55 12:00 13:02 14:05 15:05 --- 16:10 17:40
B & Q, Wisbech
07:19 08:50 09:55 11:00 12:05 13:07 14:10 15:10 --- 16:15 17:45
Elmfield Drive, Elm
07:21 08:54 09:59 11:04 12:09 13:11 14:14 15:14 --- 16:21 17:51
bus shelter, Emneth
07:24 08:58 10:03 11:08 12:13 13:15 14:18 15:18 --- 16:25 17:55
Scotts Bridge Garage, Outwell
07:28 09:03 10:08 11:13 12:18 13:20 14:23 15:23 --- 16:30 18:00
Isle Bridge Road, Outwell
--- 09:05 10:10 11:15 12:20 13:21 14:24 15:24 --- 16:32 18:02
Townley Close, Upwell
--- 09:08 10:13 11:18 12:23 13:24 14:27 15:27 --- --- ---
New Bridge Road, Upwell
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 16:36 18:06
Village Hall Car Park, Three Holes
--- 09:13 10:18 11:23 12:28 13:29 14:32 15:32 --- 16:42 18:12
Post Box, Lotts Bridge
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 18:15
Coronation Avenue, Nordelph
07:34 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 18:20
Kemps Close, Salter's Lode
07:37 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 18:23
station forecourt, Downham Market
07:41 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 18:27
Medical Centre, Downham Market
07:43 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 18:29
church, Fincham
07:53 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Kings Arms, Swaffham
08:07 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Print Timetable Go to top Friday - 60 - Downham Market - Wisbech

                         
Horse Fair Bus Station, Wisbech
--- --- --- 08:10 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Clarkson Court, Wisbech
--- --- --- 08:15 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Kooreman Avenue, Wisbech
--- --- --- 08:20 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Marshland High School, West Walton
--- --- --- 08:30 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
                         
Horse Fair Bus Station, Wisbech
---                      
Clarkson Court, Wisbech
---                      
Kooreman Avenue, Wisbech
---                      
Marshland High School, West Walton
---                      

Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 60 - Wisbech - Downham Market

                   
Horse Fair Bus Station, Wisbech
08:45 09:50 10:55 12:00 13:00 14:05 15:10 16:10 17:40
B & Q, Wisbech
08:50 09:55 11:00 12:05 13:05 14:10 15:15 16:15 17:45
Elmfield Drive, Elm
08:54 09:59 11:04 12:09 13:09 14:14 15:19 16:19 17:49
bus shelter, Emneth
08:58 10:03 11:08 12:13 13:13 14:18 15:23 16:23 17:53
Scotts Bridge Garage, Outwell
09:03 10:08 11:13 12:18 13:18 14:23 15:28 16:28 17:58
Isle Bridge Road, Outwell
09:05 10:10 11:15 12:20 13:20 14:25 15:29 16:29 17:59
New Bridge Road, Upwell
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 18:04
Townley Close, Upwell
09:08 10:13 11:18 12:23 13:23 14:28 15:32 16:32 ---
Village Hall Car Park, Three Holes
09:13 10:18 11:23 12:28 13:28 14:33 15:37 16:37 18:10

Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 60 - Downham Market - Wisbech

                   
Village Hall Car Park, Three Holes
07:40 09:15 10:20 11:25 12:30 13:30 14:35 15:38 16:38
New Bridge Road, Upwell
07:46 09:21 10:26 11:31 12:36 13:36 14:41 15:44 16:44
Isle Bridge Road, Outwell
07:50 09:25 10:30 11:35 12:40 13:40 14:45 15:47 16:47
Scotts Bridge Garage, Outwell
07:52 09:27 10:32 11:37 12:42 13:42 14:47 15:48 16:48
bus shelter, Emneth
07:57 09:32 10:37 11:42 12:47 13:47 14:52 15:53 16:53
Elmfield Drive, Elm
08:01 09:37 10:42 11:47 12:52 13:52 14:57 15:58 16:58
B & Q, Wisbech
08:05 09:41 10:46 11:51 12:56 13:56 15:01 16:02 17:02
Horse Fair Bus Station, Wisbech
08:10 09:47 10:52 11:57 13:02 14:02 15:07 16:07 17:07


Generated on 10/08/2022 10:54