Print Timetable Go to top Monday - 61 - Downham Market - Three Holes

           
Bus Station, Downham Market
--- 12:00 14:00 16:10 17:05
Bridge Street, Downham Market
--- 12:01 14:01 16:11 17:06
Tesco Superstore, Downham Market
08:42 12:02 14:02 16:12 17:07
Railway Station, Downham Market
08:43 12:04 14:04 16:14 17:09
Bus Shelter, Downham Market
08:44 12:06 14:06 16:16 17:11
Kemps Close, Salter's Lode
08:47 12:09 14:09 16:19 17:14
Chequers, Nordelph
08:49 --- 14:11 --- ---
The Chase, Barroway Drove
--- 12:13 --- 16:23 17:18
village hall, Barroway Drove
--- 12:14 --- 16:24 17:19
Upham Hall, Barroway Drove
--- 12:16 --- 16:26 17:21
East View, Nordelph
--- 12:18 --- 16:28 17:23
Coronation Avenue, Nordelph
08:50 12:20 14:12 16:30 17:25
Thorpe Terrace, Nordelph
08:52 12:22 --- 16:32 17:27
Silt Road, Lotts Bridge adj
08:55 --- --- --- 17:30
Cock Fen Road, Lakesend adj
08:57 --- --- --- 17:32
Chestnut Avenue, Welney adj
09:01 --- --- --- 17:36
New Road, Welney
09:02 --- --- --- 17:37
Chestnut Avenue, Welney opp
09:03 --- --- --- ---
Cock Fen Road, Lakesend opp
09:07 --- --- --- ---
Silt Road, Lotts Bridge opp
09:09 --- --- --- ---
PO Box, Lotts Bridge
09:09 12:25 --- 16:35 ---
Mudds Drove, Three Holes
09:10 12:26 --- 16:36 ---
Village Hall Car Park, Three Holes
09:12 12:28 --- 16:38 ---

Print Timetable Go to top Monday - 61 - Three Holes - Downham Market

           
Village Hall Car Park, Three Holes
--- 09:15 12:30 --- 16:43
Mudds Drove, Three Holes
--- 09:16 12:31 --- 16:44
Post Box, Lotts Bridge
--- 09:18 12:33 --- 16:46
Silt Road, Lotts Bridge adj
--- --- 12:33 --- ---
Cock Fen Road, Lakesend adj
--- --- 12:35 --- ---
Chestnut Avenue, Welney adj
--- --- 12:39 --- ---
New Road, Welney
07:26 --- 12:40 --- ---
Chestnut Avenue, Welney opp
07:27 --- 12:41 --- ---
Cock Fen Road, Lakesend opp
07:31 --- 12:45 --- ---
Silt Road, Lotts Bridge opp
07:33 --- 12:47 --- ---
Thorpe Terrace, Nordelph
07:35 09:21 12:49 --- 16:49
Coronation Avenue, Nordelph
07:38 09:24 12:52 14:12 16:51
Chequers, Nordelph
--- --- --- --- 16:52
East View, Nordelph
07:40 09:26 12:54 14:14 ---
Upham Hall, Barroway Drove
07:42 09:28 12:56 14:16 ---
The Poplars, Barroway Drove
07:44 09:30 12:58 14:18 ---
The Chase, Barroway Drove
07:45 09:31 12:59 14:19 ---
Kemps Close, Salter's Lode
07:50 09:36 13:04 --- 16:54
Bu Shelter, Downham Market
07:53 09:39 13:07 14:21 16:57
station forecourt, Downham Market
07:55 09:41 13:09 14:23 17:02
Medical Centre, Downham Market
07:58 09:44 13:12 14:26 17:05

Print Timetable Go to top Tuesday - 61 - Downham Market - Three Holes

           
Bus Station, Downham Market
--- 12:00 14:00 16:10 17:05
Bridge Street, Downham Market
--- 12:01 14:01 16:11 17:06
Tesco Superstore, Downham Market
08:42 12:02 14:02 16:12 17:07
Railway Station, Downham Market
08:43 12:04 14:04 16:14 17:09
Bus Shelter, Downham Market
08:44 12:06 14:06 16:16 17:11
Kemps Close, Salter's Lode
08:47 12:09 14:09 16:19 17:14
Chequers, Nordelph
08:49 --- 14:11 --- ---
The Chase, Barroway Drove
--- 12:13 --- 16:23 17:18
village hall, Barroway Drove
--- 12:14 --- 16:24 17:19
Upham Hall, Barroway Drove
--- 12:16 --- 16:26 17:21
East View, Nordelph
--- 12:18 --- 16:28 17:23
Coronation Avenue, Nordelph
08:50 12:20 14:12 16:30 17:25
Thorpe Terrace, Nordelph
08:52 12:22 --- 16:32 17:27
Silt Road, Lotts Bridge adj
08:55 --- --- --- 17:30
Cock Fen Road, Lakesend adj
08:57 --- --- --- 17:32
Chestnut Avenue, Welney adj
09:01 --- --- --- 17:36
New Road, Welney
09:02 --- --- --- 17:37
Chestnut Avenue, Welney opp
09:03 --- --- --- ---
Cock Fen Road, Lakesend opp
09:07 --- --- --- ---
Silt Road, Lotts Bridge opp
09:09 --- --- --- ---
PO Box, Lotts Bridge
09:09 12:25 --- 16:35 ---
Mudds Drove, Three Holes
09:10 12:26 --- 16:36 ---
Village Hall Car Park, Three Holes
09:12 12:28 --- 16:38 ---

Print Timetable Go to top Tuesday - 61 - Three Holes - Downham Market

           
Village Hall Car Park, Three Holes
--- 09:15 12:30 --- 16:43
Mudds Drove, Three Holes
--- 09:16 12:31 --- 16:44
Post Box, Lotts Bridge
--- 09:18 12:33 --- 16:46
Silt Road, Lotts Bridge adj
--- --- 12:33 --- ---
Cock Fen Road, Lakesend adj
--- --- 12:35 --- ---
Chestnut Avenue, Welney adj
--- --- 12:39 --- ---
New Road, Welney
07:26 --- 12:40 --- ---
Chestnut Avenue, Welney opp
07:27 --- 12:41 --- ---
Cock Fen Road, Lakesend opp
07:31 --- 12:45 --- ---
Silt Road, Lotts Bridge opp
07:33 --- 12:47 --- ---
Thorpe Terrace, Nordelph
07:35 09:21 12:49 --- 16:49
Coronation Avenue, Nordelph
07:38 09:24 12:52 14:12 16:51
Chequers, Nordelph
--- --- --- --- 16:52
East View, Nordelph
07:40 09:26 12:54 14:14 ---
Upham Hall, Barroway Drove
07:42 09:28 12:56 14:16 ---
The Poplars, Barroway Drove
07:44 09:30 12:58 14:18 ---
The Chase, Barroway Drove
07:45 09:31 12:59 14:19 ---
Kemps Close, Salter's Lode
07:50 09:36 13:04 --- 16:54
Bu Shelter, Downham Market
07:53 09:39 13:07 14:21 16:57
station forecourt, Downham Market
07:55 09:41 13:09 14:23 17:02
Medical Centre, Downham Market
07:58 09:44 13:12 14:26 17:05

Print Timetable Go to top Wednesday - 61 - Downham Market - Three Holes

           
Bus Station, Downham Market
--- 12:00 14:00 16:10 17:05
Bridge Street, Downham Market
--- 12:01 14:01 16:11 17:06
Tesco Superstore, Downham Market
08:42 12:02 14:02 16:12 17:07
Railway Station, Downham Market
08:43 12:04 14:04 16:14 17:09
Bus Shelter, Downham Market
08:44 12:06 14:06 16:16 17:11
Kemps Close, Salter's Lode
08:47 12:09 14:09 16:19 17:14
Chequers, Nordelph
08:49 --- 14:11 --- ---
The Chase, Barroway Drove
--- 12:13 --- 16:23 17:18
village hall, Barroway Drove
--- 12:14 --- 16:24 17:19
Upham Hall, Barroway Drove
--- 12:16 --- 16:26 17:21
East View, Nordelph
--- 12:18 --- 16:28 17:23
Coronation Avenue, Nordelph
08:50 12:20 14:12 16:30 17:25
Thorpe Terrace, Nordelph
08:52 12:22 --- 16:32 17:27
Silt Road, Lotts Bridge adj
08:55 --- --- --- 17:30
Cock Fen Road, Lakesend adj
08:57 --- --- --- 17:32
Chestnut Avenue, Welney adj
09:01 --- --- --- 17:36
New Road, Welney
09:02 --- --- --- 17:37
Chestnut Avenue, Welney opp
09:03 --- --- --- ---
Cock Fen Road, Lakesend opp
09:07 --- --- --- ---
Silt Road, Lotts Bridge opp
09:09 --- --- --- ---
PO Box, Lotts Bridge
09:09 12:25 --- 16:35 ---
Mudds Drove, Three Holes
09:10 12:26 --- 16:36 ---
Village Hall Car Park, Three Holes
09:12 12:28 --- 16:38 ---

Print Timetable Go to top Wednesday - 61 - Three Holes - Downham Market

           
Village Hall Car Park, Three Holes
--- 09:15 12:30 --- 16:43
Mudds Drove, Three Holes
--- 09:16 12:31 --- 16:44
Post Box, Lotts Bridge
--- 09:18 12:33 --- 16:46
Silt Road, Lotts Bridge adj
--- --- 12:33 --- ---
Cock Fen Road, Lakesend adj
--- --- 12:35 --- ---
Chestnut Avenue, Welney adj
--- --- 12:39 --- ---
New Road, Welney
07:26 --- 12:40 --- ---
Chestnut Avenue, Welney opp
07:27 --- 12:41 --- ---
Cock Fen Road, Lakesend opp
07:31 --- 12:45 --- ---
Silt Road, Lotts Bridge opp
07:33 --- 12:47 --- ---
Thorpe Terrace, Nordelph
07:35 09:21 12:49 --- 16:49
Coronation Avenue, Nordelph
07:38 09:24 12:52 14:12 16:51
Chequers, Nordelph
--- --- --- --- 16:52
East View, Nordelph
07:40 09:26 12:54 14:14 ---
Upham Hall, Barroway Drove
07:42 09:28 12:56 14:16 ---
The Poplars, Barroway Drove
07:44 09:30 12:58 14:18 ---
The Chase, Barroway Drove
07:45 09:31 12:59 14:19 ---
Kemps Close, Salter's Lode
07:50 09:36 13:04 --- 16:54
Bu Shelter, Downham Market
07:53 09:39 13:07 14:21 16:57
station forecourt, Downham Market
07:55 09:41 13:09 14:23 17:02
Medical Centre, Downham Market
07:58 09:44 13:12 14:26 17:05

Print Timetable Go to top Thursday - 61 - Downham Market - Three Holes

           
Bus Station, Downham Market
--- 12:00 14:00 16:10 17:05
Bridge Street, Downham Market
--- 12:01 14:01 16:11 17:06
Tesco Superstore, Downham Market
08:42 12:02 14:02 16:12 17:07
Railway Station, Downham Market
08:43 12:04 14:04 16:14 17:09
Bus Shelter, Downham Market
08:44 12:06 14:06 16:16 17:11
Kemps Close, Salter's Lode
08:47 12:09 14:09 16:19 17:14
Chequers, Nordelph
08:49 --- 14:11 --- ---
The Chase, Barroway Drove
--- 12:13 --- 16:23 17:18
village hall, Barroway Drove
--- 12:14 --- 16:24 17:19
Upham Hall, Barroway Drove
--- 12:16 --- 16:26 17:21
East View, Nordelph
--- 12:18 --- 16:28 17:23
Coronation Avenue, Nordelph
08:50 12:20 14:12 16:30 17:25
Thorpe Terrace, Nordelph
08:52 12:22 --- 16:32 17:27
Silt Road, Lotts Bridge adj
08:55 --- --- --- 17:30
Cock Fen Road, Lakesend adj
08:57 --- --- --- 17:32
Chestnut Avenue, Welney adj
09:01 --- --- --- 17:36
New Road, Welney
09:02 --- --- --- 17:37
Chestnut Avenue, Welney opp
09:03 --- --- --- ---
Cock Fen Road, Lakesend opp
09:07 --- --- --- ---
Silt Road, Lotts Bridge opp
09:09 --- --- --- ---
PO Box, Lotts Bridge
09:09 12:25 --- 16:35 ---
Mudds Drove, Three Holes
09:10 12:26 --- 16:36 ---
Village Hall Car Park, Three Holes
09:12 12:28 --- 16:38 ---

Print Timetable Go to top Thursday - 61 - Three Holes - Downham Market

           
Village Hall Car Park, Three Holes
--- 09:15 12:30 --- 16:43
Mudds Drove, Three Holes
--- 09:16 12:31 --- 16:44
Post Box, Lotts Bridge
--- 09:18 12:33 --- 16:46
Silt Road, Lotts Bridge adj
--- --- 12:33 --- ---
Cock Fen Road, Lakesend adj
--- --- 12:35 --- ---
Chestnut Avenue, Welney adj
--- --- 12:39 --- ---
New Road, Welney
07:26 --- 12:40 --- ---
Chestnut Avenue, Welney opp
07:27 --- 12:41 --- ---
Cock Fen Road, Lakesend opp
07:31 --- 12:45 --- ---
Silt Road, Lotts Bridge opp
07:33 --- 12:47 --- ---
Thorpe Terrace, Nordelph
07:35 09:21 12:49 --- 16:49
Coronation Avenue, Nordelph
07:38 09:24 12:52 14:12 16:51
Chequers, Nordelph
--- --- --- --- 16:52
East View, Nordelph
07:40 09:26 12:54 14:14 ---
Upham Hall, Barroway Drove
07:42 09:28 12:56 14:16 ---
The Poplars, Barroway Drove
07:44 09:30 12:58 14:18 ---
The Chase, Barroway Drove
07:45 09:31 12:59 14:19 ---
Kemps Close, Salter's Lode
07:50 09:36 13:04 --- 16:54
Bu Shelter, Downham Market
07:53 09:39 13:07 14:21 16:57
station forecourt, Downham Market
07:55 09:41 13:09 14:23 17:02
Medical Centre, Downham Market
07:58 09:44 13:12 14:26 17:05

Print Timetable Go to top Friday - 61 - Downham Market - Three Holes

           
Bus Station, Downham Market
--- 12:00 14:00 16:10 17:05
Bridge Street, Downham Market
--- 12:01 14:01 16:11 17:06
Tesco Superstore, Downham Market
08:42 12:02 14:02 16:12 17:07
Railway Station, Downham Market
08:43 12:04 14:04 16:14 17:09
Bus Shelter, Downham Market
08:44 12:06 14:06 16:16 17:11
Kemps Close, Salter's Lode
08:47 12:09 14:09 16:19 17:14
Chequers, Nordelph
08:49 --- 14:11 --- ---
The Chase, Barroway Drove
--- 12:13 --- 16:23 17:18
village hall, Barroway Drove
--- 12:14 --- 16:24 17:19
Upham Hall, Barroway Drove
--- 12:16 --- 16:26 17:21
East View, Nordelph
--- 12:18 --- 16:28 17:23
Coronation Avenue, Nordelph
08:50 12:20 14:12 16:30 17:25
Thorpe Terrace, Nordelph
08:52 12:22 --- 16:32 17:27
Silt Road, Lotts Bridge adj
08:55 --- --- --- 17:30
Cock Fen Road, Lakesend adj
08:57 --- --- --- 17:32
Chestnut Avenue, Welney adj
09:01 --- --- --- 17:36
New Road, Welney
09:02 --- --- --- 17:37
Chestnut Avenue, Welney opp
09:03 --- --- --- ---
Cock Fen Road, Lakesend opp
09:07 --- --- --- ---
Silt Road, Lotts Bridge opp
09:09 --- --- --- ---
PO Box, Lotts Bridge
09:09 12:25 --- 16:35 ---
Mudds Drove, Three Holes
09:10 12:26 --- 16:36 ---
Village Hall Car Park, Three Holes
09:12 12:28 --- 16:38 ---

Print Timetable Go to top Friday - 61 - Three Holes - Downham Market

           
Village Hall Car Park, Three Holes
--- 09:15 12:30 --- 16:43
Mudds Drove, Three Holes
--- 09:16 12:31 --- 16:44
Post Box, Lotts Bridge
--- 09:18 12:33 --- 16:46
Silt Road, Lotts Bridge adj
--- --- 12:33 --- ---
Cock Fen Road, Lakesend adj
--- --- 12:35 --- ---
Chestnut Avenue, Welney adj
--- --- 12:39 --- ---
New Road, Welney
07:26 --- 12:40 --- ---
Chestnut Avenue, Welney opp
07:27 --- 12:41 --- ---
Cock Fen Road, Lakesend opp
07:31 --- 12:45 --- ---
Silt Road, Lotts Bridge opp
07:33 --- 12:47 --- ---
Thorpe Terrace, Nordelph
07:35 09:21 12:49 --- 16:49
Coronation Avenue, Nordelph
07:38 09:24 12:52 14:12 16:51
Chequers, Nordelph
--- --- --- --- 16:52
East View, Nordelph
07:40 09:26 12:54 14:14 ---
Upham Hall, Barroway Drove
07:42 09:28 12:56 14:16 ---
The Poplars, Barroway Drove
07:44 09:30 12:58 14:18 ---
The Chase, Barroway Drove
07:45 09:31 12:59 14:19 ---
Kemps Close, Salter's Lode
07:50 09:36 13:04 --- 16:54
Bu Shelter, Downham Market
07:53 09:39 13:07 14:21 16:57
station forecourt, Downham Market
07:55 09:41 13:09 14:23 17:02
Medical Centre, Downham Market
07:58 09:44 13:12 14:26 17:05

Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 61 - Downham Market - Three Holes

       
Bus Station, Downham Market
--- 12:00 14:15
Bridge Street, Downham Market
--- 12:01 14:16
Tesco Superstore, Downham Market
08:42 12:02 14:17
Railway Station, Downham Market
08:43 12:04 14:19
Bus Shelter, Downham Market
08:44 12:06 14:21
Kemps Close, Salter's Lode
08:47 12:09 14:24
Chequers, Nordelph
08:49 --- 14:26
The Chase, Barroway Drove
--- 12:13 ---
village hall, Barroway Drove
--- 12:14 ---
Upham Hall, Barroway Drove
--- 12:16 ---
East View, Nordelph
--- 12:18 ---
Coronation Avenue, Nordelph
08:50 12:20 14:27
Thorpe Terrace, Nordelph
08:52 12:22 ---
Silt Road, Lotts Bridge adj
08:55 --- ---
Cock Fen Road, Lakesend adj
08:57 --- ---
Chestnut Avenue, Welney adj
09:01 --- ---
New Road, Welney
09:02 --- ---
Chestnut Avenue, Welney opp
09:03 --- ---
Cock Fen Road, Lakesend opp
09:07 --- ---
Silt Road, Lotts Bridge opp
09:09 --- ---
PO Box, Lotts Bridge
09:09 12:25 ---
Mudds Drove, Three Holes
09:10 12:26 ---
Village Hall Car Park, Three Holes
09:12 12:28 ---

Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 61 - Three Holes - Downham Market

       
Village Hall Car Park, Three Holes
09:15 12:30 ---
Mudds Drove, Three Holes
09:16 12:31 ---
Post Box, Lotts Bridge
09:18 12:33 ---
Silt Road, Lotts Bridge adj
--- 12:33 ---
Cock Fen Road, Lakesend adj
--- 12:35 ---
Chestnut Avenue, Welney adj
--- 12:39 ---
New Road, Welney
--- 12:40 ---
Chestnut Avenue, Welney opp
--- 12:41 ---
Cock Fen Road, Lakesend opp
--- 12:45 ---
Silt Road, Lotts Bridge opp
--- 12:47 ---
Thorpe Terrace, Nordelph
09:21 12:49 ---
Coronation Avenue, Nordelph
09:24 12:52 14:27
East View, Nordelph
09:26 12:54 14:29
Upham Hall, Barroway Drove
09:28 12:56 14:31
The Poplars, Barroway Drove
09:30 12:58 14:33
The Chase, Barroway Drove
09:31 12:59 14:34
Kemps Close, Salter's Lode
09:36 13:04 ---
Bu Shelter, Downham Market
09:39 13:07 14:36
station forecourt, Downham Market
09:41 13:09 14:38
Medical Centre, Downham Market
09:44 13:12 14:41


Generated on 26/07/2022 08:44